FANDOM


Welcome to the 48 Family wiki! This wiki's mission is to host comprehensive profiles of all of the girls in the -48 family groups. Feel free to browse by the menu above or by the images on the right.


Random Featured Members
Shinodamariko-prof
AKB48 Team A member Shinoda Mariko came in 1st place in the Janken tournament and became the center of the 24th single. Producer Akimoto Yasushi changed the title song and wrote a new song in Shinoda's honor when she won.
...Read more about Shinoda Mariko



HelpSample Profile LayoutImage GuidelinesSubmission Guidelines
Official Websites: AKB48SKE48SDN48NMB48HKT48JKT48
Fan Forums: Everyday48JPHiPNihongogoStage48


On This Day
July 22
Nito Moeno turns {{{age}}}!
Member Photo Selection
  • Iwasa Misaki (Team A)Go to Iwasa Misaki
  • Katayama Haruka (Team A)Go to Katayama Haruka
  • Kojima Haruna (Team A)Go to Kojima Haruna
  • Kuramochi Asuka (Team A)Go to Kuramochi Asuka
  • Maeda Ami (Team A)Go to Maeda Ami
  • Maeda Atsuko (Team A)Go to Maeda Atsuko
  • Matsubara Natsumi (Team A)Go to Matsubara Natsumi
  • Nakagawa Haruka (Team A)Go to Nakagawa Haruka
  • Nakata Chisato (Team A)Go to Nakata Chisato
  • Nakaya Sayaka (Team A)Go to Nakaya Sayaka
  • Ota Aika (Team A)Go to Ota Aika
  • Oya Shizuka (Team A)Go to Oya Shizuka
  • Sashihara Rino (Team A)Go to Sashihara Rino
  • Shinoda Mariko (Team A)Go to Shinoda Mariko
  • Takahashi Minami (Team A)Go to Takahashi Minami
  • Takajo Aki (Team A)Go to Takajo Aki
  • Akimoto Sayaka (Team K)Go to Akimoto Sayaka
  • Fujie Reina (Team K)Go to Fujie Reina
  • Itano Tomomi (Team K)Go to Itano Tomomi
  • Kikuchi Ayaka (Team K)Go to Kikuchi Ayaka
  • Matsui Sakiko (Team K)Go to Matsui Sakiko
  • Minegishi Minami (Team K)Go to Minegishi Minami
  • Miyazawa Sae (Team K)Go to Miyazawa Sae
  • Nakatsuka Tomomi (Team K)Go to Nakatsuka Tomomi
  • Nito Moeno (Team K)Go to Nito Moeno
  • Nonaka Misato (Team K)Go to Nonaka Misato
  • Oshima Yuko (Team K)Go to Oshima Yuko
  • Tanabe Miku (Team K)Go to Tanabe Miku
  • Uchida Mayumi (Team K)Go to Uchida Mayumi
  • Umeda Ayaka (Team K)Go to Umeda Ayaka
  • Yokoyama Yui (Team K)Go to Yokoyama Yui
  • Yonezawa Rumi (Team K)Go to Yonezawa Rumi
  • Chikano Rina (Team B)Go to Chikano Rina
  • Hirajima Natsumi (Team B)Go to Hirajima Natsumi
  • Ishida Haruka (Team B)Go to Ishida Haruka
  • Kasai Tomomi (Team B)Go to Kasai Tomomi
  • Kashiwagi Yuki (Team B)Go to Kashiwagi Yuki
  • Kitahara Rie (Team B)Go to Kitahara Rie
  • Kobayashi Kana (Team B)Go to Kobayashi Kana
  • Komori Mika (Team B)Go to Komori Mika
  • Masuda Yuka (Team B)Go to Masuda Yuka
  • Miyazaki Miho (Team B)Go to Miyazaki Miho
  • Sato Amina (Team B)Go to Sato Amina
  • Sato Natsuki (Team B)Go to Sato Natsuki
  • Sato Sumire (Team B)Go to Sato Sumire
  • Suzuki Mariya (Team B)Go to Suzuki Mariya
  • Suzuki Shihori (Team B)Go to Suzuki Shihori
  • Watanabe Mayu (Team B)Go to Watanabe Mayu
  • Abe Maria (Team 4)Go to Abe Maria
  • Ichikawa Miori (Team 4)Go to Ichikawa Miori
  • Iriyama Anna (Team 4)Go to Iriyama Anna
  • Nagao Mariya (Team 4)Go to Nagao Mariya
  • Nakamata Shiori (Team 4)Go to Nakamata Shiori
  • Nakamura Mariko (Team 4)Go to Nakamura Mariko
  • Oba Mina (Team 4)Go to Oba Mina
  • Shimada Haruka (Team 4)Go to Shimada Haruka
  • Shimazaki Haruka (Team 4)Go to Shimazaki Haruka
  • Takeuchi Miyu (Team 4)Go to Takeuchi Miyu
  • Yamauchi Suzuran (Team 4)Go to Yamauchi Suzuran
  • Fujita NanaGo to Fujita Nana
  • Izuta RinaGo to Izuta Rina
  • Kato RenaGo to Kato Rena
  • Kobayashi Marina (AKB48)Go to Kobayashi Marina
  • Kawaei Rina (AKB48)Go to Kawaei Rina
  • Kojima Natsuki (AKB48)Go to Kojima Natsuki
  • Morikawa Ayaka (AKB48)Go to Morikawa Ayaka
  • Natori Wakana (AKB48)Go to Natori Wakana
  • Hirata Rina (AKB48)Go to Hirata Rina
  • Iwata Karen (AKB48)Go to Iwata Karen
  • Mutou Tomu (AKB48)Go to Mutou Tomu
  • Omori Miyuu (AKB48)Go to Omori Miyuu
  • Saeedyokota Erena (AKB48)Go to Saeedyokota Erena
  • Sasaki Yukari (AKB48)Go to Sasaki Yukari
  • Suzuki Rika (AKB48)Go to Suzuki Rika
  • Takahashi Juri (AKB48)Go to Takahashi Juri
  • Tano Yuuka (AKB48)Go to Tano Yuuka
  • Aigasa Moe (AKB48)Go to Aigasa Moe
  • Amemiya Maika (AKB48)Go to Amemiya Maika
  • Hasegawa Haruna (AKB48)Go to Hasegawa Haruna
  • Iwatate Saho (AKB48)Go to Iwatate Saho
  • Kita Shiori (AKB48)Go to Kita Shiori
  • Kitazawa Saki (AKB48)Go to Kitazawa Saki
  • Mitsumune Kaoru (AKB48)Go to Mitsumune Kaoru
  • Mogi Shinobu (AKB48)Go to Mogi Shinobu
  • Moriyama Sakura (AKB48)Go to Moriyama Sakura
  • Murayama Yuiri (AKB48)Go to Murayama Yuiri
  • Okada Ayaka (AKB48)Go to Okada Ayaka
  • Oshima Ryoka (AKB48)Go to Oshima Ryoka
  • Shinozaki Ayana (AKB48)Go to Shinozaki Ayana
  • Takashima Yurina (AKB48)Go to Takashima Yurina
  • Umeta Ayano (AKB48)Go to Umeta Ayano
  • Watanabe Nene (AKB48)Go to Watanabe Nene
  • Deguchi Aki (Team S)Go to Deguchi Aki
  • Hiramatsu Kanako (Team S)Go to Hiramatsu Kanako
  • Hirata Rikako (Team S)Go to Hirata Rikako
  • Kato Rumi (Team S)Go to Kato Rumi
  • Kinoshita Yukiko (Team S)Go to Kinoshita Yukiko
  • Kizaki Yuria (Team S)Go to Kizaki Yuria
  • Kuwabara Mizuki (Team S)Go to Kuwabara Mizuki
  • Matsui Jurina (Team S)Go to Matsui Jurina
  • Matsui Rena (Team S)Go to Matsui Rena
  • Nakanishi Yuka (Team S)Go to Nakanishi Yuka
  • Ono Haruka (Team S)Go to Ono Haruka
  • Oya Masana (Team S)Go to Oya Masana
  • Suda Akari (Team S)Go to Suda Akari
  • Takada Shiori (Team S)Go to Takada Shiori
  • Yagami Kumi (Team S)Go to Yagami Kumi
  • Abiru Riho (Team KII)Go to Abiru Riho
  • Akaeda Ririna (Team KII)Go to Akaeda Ririna
  • Furukawa Airi (Team KII)Go to Furukawa Airi
  • Goto Risako (Team KII)Go to Goto Risako
  • Hata Sawako (Team KII)Go to Hata Sawako
  • Ishida Anna (Team KII)Go to Ishida Anna
  • Kato Tomoko (Team KII)Go to Kato Tomoko
  • Matsumoto Rina (Team KII)Go to Matsumoto Rina
  • Mukaida Manatsu (Team KII)Go to Mukaida Manatsu
  • Ogiso Shiori (Team KII)Go to Ogiso Shiori
  • Sato Mieko (Team KII)Go to Sato Mieko
  • Sato Seira (Team KII)Go to Sato Seira
  • Takayanagi Akane (Team KII)Go to Takayanagi Akane
  • Wakabayashi Tomoka (Team KII)Go to Wakabayashi Tomoka
  • Yakata Miki (Team KII)Go to Yakata Miki
  • Yamada Reika (Team KII)Go to Yamada Reika
  • Hara Minami (Team E)Go to Hara Minami
  • Isohara Kyoka (Team E)Go to Isohara Kyoka
  • Kaneko Shiori (Team E)Go to Kaneko Shiori
  • Kimoto Kanon (Team E)Go to Kimoto Kanon
  • Kobayashi Ami (Team E)Go to Kobayashi Ami
  • Mano Haruka (Team E)Go to Mano Haruka
  • Sakai Mei (Team E)Go to Sakai Mei
  • Shibata Aya (Team E)Go to Shibata Aya
  • Takagi Yumana (Team E)Go to Takagi Yumana
  • Takeuchi Mai (Team E)Go to Takeuchi Mai
  • Tsuzuki Rika (Team E)Go to Tsuzuki Rika
  • Ueno Kasumi (Team E)Go to Ueno Kasumi
  • Umemoto Madoka (Team E)Go to Umemoto Madoka
  • Yamada Erika (Team E)Go to Yamada Erika
  • Yamashita Yukari (Team E)Go to Yamashita Yukari
  • Iguchi Shiori (SKE)Go to Iguchi Shiori
  • Kito Momona (SKE)Go to Kito Momona
  • Saito Makiko (SKE)Go to Saito Makiko
  • Uchiyama Mikoto (SKE)Go to Uchiyama Mikoto
  • Imade Mai (SKE)Go to Imade Mai
  • Matsumura Kaori (SKE)Go to Matsumura Kaori
  • Inuzuka Asana (SKE)Go to Inuzuka Asana
  • Kobayashi Emiri (SKE)Go to Kobayashi Emiri
  • Mizuno Honoka (SKE)Go to Mizuno Honoka
  • Ego Yuna (SKE)Go to Ego Yuna
  • Fujimoto Mitsuki (SKE)Go to Fujimoto Mitsuki
  • Furuhata Nao (SKE)Go to Furuhata Nao
  • Futamura Haruka (SKE)Go to Futamura Haruka
  • Hioki Miki (SKE)Go to Hioki Miki
  • Ichino Narumi (SKE)Go to Ichino Narumi
  • Iwanaga Tsugumi (SKE)Go to Iwanaga Tsugumi
  • Miyamae Ami (SKE)Go to Miyamae Ami
  • Niidoi Sayaka (SKE)Go to Niidoi Sayaka
  • Ogino Risa (SKE)Go to Ogino Risa
  • Owaki Arisa (SKE)Go to Owaki Arisa
  • Suga Nanako (SKE)Go to Suga Nanako
  • Yamada Mizuho (SKE)Go to Yamada Mizuho
  • Akita Kazue (SDN)Go to Akita Kazue
  • Chen Qu (SDN)Go to Chen Qu
  • Hatakeyama Chisaki (SDN)Go to Hatakeyama Chisaki
  • Imayoshi Megumi (SDN)Go to Imayoshi Megumi
  • Kaida Jyuri (SDN)Go to Kaida Jyuri
  • Kato Mami (SDN)Go to Kato Mami
  • Kohara Haruka (SDN)Go to Kohara Haruka
  • Kondo Sayaka (SDN)Go to Kondo Sayaka
  • Kouchi Masami (SDN)Go to Kouchi Masami
  • Mitsui Hitomi (SDN)Go to Mitsui Hitomi
  • Nachu (SDN)Go to Nachu
  • Nishikunihara Reiko (SDN)Go to Nishikunihara Reiko
  • Noro Kayo (SDN)Go to Noro Kayo
  • Ohori Megumi (SDN)Go to Ohori Megumi
  • Okouchi Misa (SDN)Go to Okouchi Misa
  • Sato Yukari (SDN)Go to Sato Yukari
  • Serina (SDN)Go to Serina
  • Tezuka Machiko (SDN)Go to Tezuka Machiko
  • Umeda Haruka (SDN)Go to Umeda Haruka
  • Urano Kazumi (SDN)Go to Urano Kazumi
  • Aikawa Yuki (SDN)Go to Aikawa Yuki
  • Akiko (SDN)Go to Akiko
  • Fujikoso Yumi (SDN)Go to Fujikoso Yumi
  • Fukuda Akane (SDN)Go to Fukuda Akane
  • Hosoda Miyuu (SDN)Go to Hosoda Miyuu
  • Ito Mana (SDN)Go to Ito Mana
  • Kimoto Yuki (SDN)Go to Kimoto Yuki
  • KONAN (SDN)Go to KONAN
  • Matsushima Rumi (SDN)Go to Matsushima Rumi
  • Natsuko (SDN)Go to Natsuko
  • Oyama Aimi (SDN)Go to Oyama Aimi
  • Takahashi Yui (SDN)Go to Takahashi Yui
  • Tsuda Marina (SDN)Go to Tsuda Marina
  • Kojo Seara (SDN)Go to Kojo Seara
  • Komatani Hitomi (SDN)Go to Komatani Hitomi
  • miray (SDN)Go to miray
  • Shinahama Saemi (SDN)Go to Shinahama Saemi
  • Siyeon (SDN)Go to Siyeon
  • Tojima Hana (SDN)Go to Tojima Hana
  • Fukumoto Aina (Team N)Go to Fukumoto Aina
  • Jonishi Kei (Team N)Go to Jonishi Kei
  • Kadowaki Kanako (Team N)Go to Kadowaki Kanako
  • Kinoshita Haruna (Team N)Go to Kinoshita Haruna
  • Kishino Rika (Team N)Go to Kishino Rika
  • Kondo Rina (Team N)Go to Kondo Rina
  • Kotani Riho (Team N)Go to Kotani Riho
  • Matsuda Shiori (Team N)Go to Matsuda Shiori
  • Ogasawara Mayu (Team N)Go to Ogasawara Mayu
  • Shinohara Kanna (Team N)Go to Shinohara Kanna
  • Shiroma Miru (Team N)Go to Shiroma Miru
  • Watanabe Miyuki (Team N)Go to Watanabe Miyuki
  • Yamada Nana (Team N)Go to Yamada Nana
  • Yamaguchi Yuuki (Team N)Go to Yamaguchi Yuuki
  • Yamamoto Sayaka (Team N)Go to Yamamoto Sayaka
  • Yoshida Akari (Team N)Go to Yoshida Akari
  • Hara Mizuki (NMB)Go to Hara Mizuki
  • Hikawa Ayame (NMB)Go to Hikawa Ayame
  • Kawakami Rena (NMB)Go to Kawakami Rena
  • Kinoshita Momoka (NMB)Go to Kinoshita Momoka
  • Koyanagi Arisa (NMB)Go to Koyanagi Arisa
  • Okita Ayaka (NMB)Go to Okita Ayaka
  • Ota Riona (NMB)Go to Ota Riona
  • Yamagishi Natsumi (NMB)Go to Yamagishi Natsumi
  • Azuma Yuki (NMB)Go to Azuma Yuki
  • Fujita Runa (NMB)Go to Fujita Runa
  • Hayashi Momoka (NMB)Go to Hayashi Momoka
  • Ishida Yuumi (NMB)Go to Ishida Yuumi
  • Jo Eriko (NMB)Go to Jo Eriko
  • Kodakari Yuuka (NMB)Go to Kodakari Yuuka
  • Koga Narumi (NMB)Go to Koga Narumi
  • Mita Mao (NMB)Go to Mita Mao
  • Murakami Ayaka (NMB)Go to Murakami Ayaka
  • Murase Sae (NMB)Go to Murase Sae
  • Nakagawa Hiromi (NMB)Go to Nakagawa Hiromi
  • Nishizawa Rurina (NMB)Go to Nishizawa Rurina
  • Okada Risako (NMB)Go to Okada Risako
  • Otani Riko (NMB)Go to Otani Riko
  • Sato Sorai (NMB)Go to Sato Sorai
  • Shimada Rena (NMB)Go to Shimada Rena
  • Takano Yui (NMB)Go to Takano Yui
  • Takiyama Akane (NMB)Go to Takiyama Akane
  • Tanigawa Airi (NMB)Go to Tanigawa Airi
  • Uno Mizuki (NMB)Go to Uno Mizuki
  • Yagura Fuuko (NMB)Go to Yagura Fuuko
  • Yamamoto Hitomi (NMB)Go to Yamamoto Hitomi
  • Yogi Keira (NMB)Go to Yogi Keira
  • Abe Kyoka (HKT)Go to Abe Kyoka
  • Anai Chihiro (HKT)Go to Anai Chihiro
  • Eto Sayaka (HKT)Go to Eto Sayaka
  • Fukagawa Maiko (HKT)Go to Fukagawa Maiko
  • Imada Mina (HKT)Go to Imada Mina
  • Kodama Haruka (HKT)Go to Kodama Haruka
  • Komori Yui (HKT)Go to Komori Yui
  • Kumazawa Serina (HKT)Go to Kumazawa Serina
  • Matsuoka Natsumi (HKT)Go to Matsuoka Natsumi
  • Miyawaki Sakura (HKT)Go to Miyawaki Sakura
  • Moriyasu Madoka (HKT)Go to Moriyasu Madoka
  • Motomura Aoi (HKT)Go to Motomura Aoi
  • Murashige Anna (HKT)Go to Murashige Anna
  • Nakanishi Ayaka (HKT)Go to Nakanishi Ayaka
  • Nakanishi Chiyori (HKT)Go to Nakanishi Chiyori
  • Shimono Yuki (HKT)Go to Shimono Yuki
  • Sugamoto Yuko (HKT)Go to Sugamoto Yuko
  • Tanaka Natsumi (HKT)Go to Tanaka Natsumi
  • Taniguchi Airi (HKT)Go to Taniguchi Airi
  • Ueki Nao (HKT)Go to Ueki Nao
  • Wakatabe Haruka (HKT)Go to Wakatabe Haruka
  • Allisa Astri (JKT)Go to Allisa Astri
  • Allisa Galliomova (JKT)Go to Allisa Galliomova
  • Ayana Shahab (JKT)Go to Ayana Shahab
  • Beby Chaesara Anadila (JKT)Go to Beby Chaesara Anadila
  • Cindy Gulla (JKT)Go to Cindy Gulla
  • Cleopatra (JKT)Go to Cleopatra
  • Delima Rizky (JKT)Go to Delima Rizky
  • Devi Kinal Putri (JKT)Go to Devi Kinal Putri
  • Diasta Priswarini (JKT)Go to Diasta Priswarini
  • Fahira (JKT)Go to Fahira
  • Frieska Anastasia Laksani (JKT)Go to Frieska Anastasia Laksani
  • Gabriela Margareth Warouw (JKT)Go to Gabriela Margareth Warouw
  • Ghaida Farisya (JKT)Go to Ghaida Farisya
  • Intania Pratama Ilham (JKT)Go to Intania Pratama Ilham
  • Jessica Vania Widjaja (JKT)Go to Jessica Vania Widjaja
  • Jessica Veranda Hardja (JKT)Go to Jessica Veranda Hardja
  • Melody Nurramdhani Laksani (JKT)Go to Melody Nurramdhani Laksani
  • Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia (JKT)Go to Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia
  • Neneng Rosediana (JKT)Go to Neneng Rosediana
  • Rena Nozawa (JKT)Go to Rena Nozawa
  • Rezky Wiranti Dhike (JKT)Go to Rezky Wiranti Dhike
  • Rica Leyona (JKT)Go to Rica Leyona
  • Sendy Ariani (JKT)Go to Sendy Ariani
  • Shania Juniantha (JKT)Go to Shania Juniantha
  • Siti Gayatri (JKT)Go to Siti Gayatri
  • Sonia Natalia (JKT)Go to Sonia Natalia
  • Sonya Pandarwaman (JKT)Go to Sonya Pandarwaman
  • Stella Cornelia (JKT)Go to Stella Cornelia
Logosv4-sm

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.